Class Wise XII

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA WASHIM
CLASS-XII   FIRST PRE BOARD RESULT 2018-19
ROLL NO. NAME OF CANDIDATE ENGLISH HINDI MATHS PHYSICS CHEM BIOLOGY COMP. SCI. TOTAL % RANK
  TOTAL MARKS 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 500 500  
1201 Priyanka Borude 66   71 63 83 66   349 69.8  
1202 Abhishek Aru 65   90 54 80   63 352 70.4  
1203 Abhishek Markad 78   85 74 86   54 377 75.5  
1204 Aditya Dhage 79   76 41 50   54 301 60.1  
1205 Amar Raut 71   56 44 37   46 254 50.8  
1206 Aniket Dhage 78   62 37 57   57 291 58.3  
1207 Aniket Kamble 63   51 33 33   47 227 45.4  
1208 Anirudha Bhagat 56   41 37 37   49 220 44.0  
1209 Ankush Ambhore 69   47 37 63   46 262 52.3  
1210 Arpita Jadhav 84   77 64 74   74 374 74.8  
1211 Ashwini Pole 78   54 46 57   67 302 60.4  
1212 Dammand Ingole 71   41 33 31   64 241 48.1  
1213 Krishna Hande 83   83 70 89   74 399 79.8 III
1214 Pushyasuraj Janbhandu 64   35 37 34   39 209 41.8  
1215 Samiksha Gudade 78   69 56 53   69 324 64.8  
1216 Siddhi Mundada 86   91 79 89   86 430 86.0 I
1217 Abhishek Gawale 74 80   39 64 57   314 62.8  
1218 Anjali Aru 81 86   46 56 71   340 68.0  
1219 Anjali Lokhande 87 90   40 69 67   353 70.5  
1220 Aswajeet Bhagat 64 86   39 49 74   312 62.3  
1221 Basuri Ingole 81 79   44 47 61   313 62.5  
1222 Devashish Matre 85 78   37 47 64   311 62.2  
1223 Ganesh Wadhe 76 71   43 63 56   309 61.7  
1224 Nikita Oimbe 75 93   44 59 73   343 68.6  
1225 Om Sarnaik 71 85   39 66 69   329 65.8  
1226 Pallavi Gaikwad 73 89   46 64 79   350 70.1  
1227 Pawan Basole 62 71   40 61 77   312 62.4  
1228 Pawan Ghate 61 78   39 64 80   321 64.3  
1229 Pooja Payghan 80 90   47 70 86   373 74.6  
1230 Pradnya Ambhore 53 78   34 54 64   283 56.7  
1231 Priti Kamble 63 84   33 63 67   310 61.9  
1232 Rohan Pole 74 69   47 57 63   310 62.0  
1233 Rohini walale 59 68   34 63 80   304 60.7  
1234 Sagar Jadhav 89 78   67 73 91   398 79.6  
1235 Sakshi Chavan 83 93   46 70 90   381 76.2  
1236 Samar Veer 64 74   33 51 71   293 58.7  
1237 Sanjay Kolghade 61 76   53 54 64   309 61.7  
1238 Sanket Mohade 89 96   69 77 91   422 84.5 II
1239 Sankruti Thombre 49 66   41 57 73   287 57.3  
1240 Shivam Gadade 71 88   70 70 79   377 75.4  
1241 Shreya Deshmukh 83 95   47 67 84   377 75.3  
1242 Smita Raut 63 75   34 41 80   294 58.7  
1243 Vaishanavi Wagh 83 95   51 76 89   394 78.7  
1244 Vidnyapti Wankhade 68 74   50 59 60   310 62.1  
  TOTAL MARKS 3191 2281 1029 2057 2664 2127 889 14239 2847.8  
  SUBJECT AVERAGE 72.52 81.47 64.31 46.76 60.55 73.36 59.24 323.61 64.7  
  RESULT ANALYSIS                    
SUBJECT NAME OF TEACHER   BELOW 33% 33-59% 60-74% 75-89% 90 %& ABOVE APPEARED PASSED FAIL PASS %
ENGLISH SH.  S. M. SHEGAONKAR 0 4 20 20 0 44 44 0 100%
HINDI SH. GK GHOGARE 0 0 7 14 7 28 28 0 100%
MATHS SH  R. DASI 0 0 7 3 4 2 16 0 100%
PHYSICS SH. A D BORUDE 1 36 5 2 0 44 43 1 97.72
CHEMISTRY SH. AJAY BHOSALE 1 20 16 7 0 44 43 1 97.72
BIOLOGY MS KAVITA CHAUVAN 0 2 15 9 3 29 29 0 100%
COMP. SCI. SH. ALPESH PARMAR 0 8 6 1 0 15 15 0 100%
                       
    VICE PRINCIPAL         PRINCIPAL